Yuki Yamada

Yuki Yamada

Biography

Yuki Yamada is a Japanese actor best known for his role as Joe Gibken/Gokai Blue in the 2011 Super Sentai series Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger. Yamada is affiliated with Watanabe Entertainment.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1990-09-18

Place of Birth: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 AWIW.CAIRMOVIES.TOP. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.