Minami Hamabe

Minami Hamabe

Biography

Minami Hamabe (born August 29, 2000) is a Japanese actress. She is one of Japan's most prominent figures in the modern-day entertainment industry. Hamabe gained widespread fame for her role in Japan for her role in the live-action film Let Me Eat Your Pancreas (2017). She gained more of a worldwide fame with her role and performance in Takashi Yamazaki's Godzilla Minus One (2023).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2000-08-29

Place of Birth: Ishikawa, Japan

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 AWIW.CAIRMOVIES.TOP. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.